Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
MEI Awards
Overseas Agent / Branch

Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher, Mobile Stone Crusher, Stone Crusher manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Performance Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine (LD-PF1210), Jaw Crusher (PE500X750,PE600X900,PE750X1060,PE900X1200), 50t/Hour Quarry Plant, Crusher Equipment and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Mobile crusher High Performance Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine (LD-PF1210)

High Performance Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine (LD-PF1210)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,999/ Piece
Production Capacity: 50-1000t/H
Transport Package: Container, Nude Packs, in Bulk
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Mobile Crusher
Motor Type: DC Motor
Motor Power: 160kw
Application: Mine
Materials: Stone and Ore
Outlet Size: Various According to Different Model

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: LD-PF1210, LD-PF1214, LD-PFW1214, LD-PFW1315
Inlet Size: Various According to Different Model
Condition: New
Spare Parts Supply: for Whole Year
Test&Installation: Engineer Assigned
After-Sale Service: for Whole Using Life
Export Markets: Global
Trademark: Zenith
Specification: ISO9001: 2000
Origin: China
HS Code: 8474209000

Product Description

 Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine introduction:

 Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine concept is fully adaptable to all mobile crushing needs, it set up a new range of business opportunities for coarse and fine crushing. It can eliminate the obstacles of the crushing places and circumstances, and offer the high efficient and low cost project plants for the client. To the client, it is the best choice

 Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine highlights:

Jaw crusher series, impact series, cone crusher series high performance crusher
Incorporated the feeder, belt conveyor and vibrating screen into the crusher
Steering traction axis, convenient for road transportation
Support legs on truck, quick to set-up
Electric motor and control cabinet are incorporated

The application and excellence of  Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine

1. Incorporate unit
This series  Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine incorporate all the crushing plants into one which eliminate the work to install the basic facilities in the bumpy ground when you use the independence crushing plants, reduce the cost of the material and man-hour. This reasonable and compact arrangement of the equipments improves the flexibility to set-up these machines.
2. Flexible maneuverability
Tyre portable plants have high chassis, narrower body compared with other trucks, smaller turning radius, which mean they can be easily transported on highways and moved to crushing sites, and this reduce the set-up time.
This plant is more conducive to locate in the reasonable region of the crushing sites, which provides more flexible space and reasonable layout for the crushing process flow.
3. Reduce the cost of transporting material
T Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine is able to achieve on-site crushing, avoid transporting material, which reduces the cost of transporting material for off-site crushing. In addition, the lengthened plant is able to transport the products to the motor-lorry directly, and then be carried away.
4. High efficiency and direct working

 Crawler Mobile Stone Crusher Machine data:
Impact CrusherPF1210PF1214PFW1214PFW1315
Main ConveyorB800x8.5 MB800x8.5 MB800x8.5 MB1000x9 M
Height of Main Conveyor (mm)3200320035003500
Side Conveyor(Optional)B450x3 MB450x3 MB450x3 MB500x3.5 M
Height of Side Conveyor (mm)2800280028003000
Generator (KW)200250300380
Transport Length (mm)11500117001180013500
Transport Width (mm)2900290029003200
Transport Height (mm)3650365039504160
Total Weight (t)39404360

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Zenithinternational

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now