Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Sample Available
MEI Awards
Overseas Agent / Branch

Diesel Rock Crusher, Diesel Rock Crusher Machine, Mobile Diesel Rock Crusher manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher, Zenith Stone Crashing Machine, Crashing Machine for Sale, Zenith Jaw Crusher 750X1060, Stone Crusher/Jaw Stone Crusher and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Supplier Homepage Products Mobile crusher Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher
  • Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher
  • Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher
  • Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher
  • Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher
  • Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher
  • Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher

Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,999/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 40-850tph
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Cash
Type: Cone Crusher
Motor Type: AC Motor
Motor Power: 37kw
Application: Mine
Materials: Limestone
Outlet Size: 18-48mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
LD Series
Inlet Size
300×1300mm
Condition
New
Spare Parts Supply
for Whole Year
Test&Installation
Engineer Assigned
After-Sale Service
for Whole Using Life
Export Markets
Global
Trademark
Zenith
Transport Package
Container, Nude Packs, in Bulk
Specification
ISO9001: 2000
Origin
Shanghai Zenith, China
HS Code
8474209000

diesel rock crusher introduction:
 
diesel rock crusher Mobile crusher is a kind of stone crusher series and also the most common crusher in the stone crusher series .Mobile Crusher is adaptable to all mobile crushing needs, Mobile diesel rock crusher set up a new range of business opportunities for contractors, quarry operators, recycling and mining applications.The mobile crusher plant for stone crushing features low transportation cost, flexible configuration, easy maintenance and etc. The mobile crusher plant can not only work independently, but also be combined with other machines in a production line. There are mainly several kinds of mobile crusher plant,that is jaw mobile crusher plant,cone mobile crusher plant and impact mobile crusher plant.
 
features of mobile diesel rock crusher
 
Our company have developed is a series of novel rock crushing equipment ,which have also expanded the crushing concept in the coarse and fine crushing area .Its design idea is based on the client's requirements, which clears faults of the crushing place, surroundings and the complex basic configurations. This series mobile crusher really supply simpler, higher efficient lower cost machines for clients all over the world. And Zenith  mobile diesel rock crusher is your best choice for your future!
 
diesel rock crusher parameters:
 
modelLD-S36LD-S51LD-HP220
Cone CrusherS36"S51"HP220
Belt FeederGLD-1200×4/15GLD-1200×4/15GLD-1200×4/15
Hopper Volume (M3)455
Feeding Height (mm)290031003100
Main ConveyorB800x8 MB1000x9 MB1000x9 M
Height of Conveyor (mm)260031003100
Generator (KW)150370440
Transport Length (mm)120001480014800
Transport Width (mm)300031003100
Transport Height (mm)370040004000
Total Weight (t)34.45145

Zenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock CrusherZenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock CrusherZenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock CrusherZenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock CrusherZenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock CrusherZenith High Efficiency Diesel Rock Crusher

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. John
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now